Record | ||
---|---|---|
Overall: 31 - 12 - 0 | Home: 10 - 0 | Away: 21 - 12 |
Jul 31 / 8:00 AM VS Tryouts Begin |
|||
Aug 04 / 5:00 PM AT Hebron/Lovejoy/Flower Mound (Scrimmage) |
|||
Aug 05 / 9:00 AM AT Coppell (Scrimmage) |
|||
|
|||
Aug 08 / 6:30 PM AT Red Oak |
|||
Aug 11 / 11:30 AM AT Wylie East - Rockwall Tournament |
|||
Aug 11 / 4:30 PM AT McKinney Boyd - Rockwall Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Aug 12 / 9:00 AM AT Wylie - Rockwall Tournament |
|||
Aug 12 / 1:00 PM AT Plano West - Rockwall Tournament |
|||
Aug 15 / 6:30 PM AT Colleyville Heritage |
|||
|
|||
Aug 17 / 8:00 AM AT Southlake Carroll - Northwest Tourn |
|||
Aug 17 / 10:00 AM AT Grapevine - Northwest Tourn |
|||
Aug 17 / 1:00 PM AT Lovejoy - Northwest Tourn |
|||
|
|||
Aug 18 / 8:00 AM AT Weatherford - Northwest Tourn |
|||
Aug 18 / 10:00 AM AT Waxahachie - Northwest Tourn |
|||
Aug 18 / 1:00 PM AT The Woodlands - Northwest Tourn. |
|||
|
|||
Aug 19 / 9:15 AM AT Braswell - Northwest Tournament |
|||
Aug 19 / 11:45 AM AT Aledo - Northwest Tournament |
|||
Aug 22 / 6:30 PM VS Rockwall |
|||
|
|||
Aug 24 / 10:00 AM AT Vandegrift - Volleypalooza Tourn |
|||
Aug 24 / 12:30 PM AT Deer Park - Volleypalooza Tourn |
|||
Aug 24 / 4:15 PM AT Austin - Volleypalooza Tourn |
|||
|
|||
Aug 25 / 10:00 AM AT Mater Dei - Volleypalooza Tournament |
|||
Aug 25 / 1:45 PM AT Liberty Hill - Volleypalooza Tournament |
|||
Aug 25 / 3:00 PM AT Bishop Lynch - Volleypalooza Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Aug 26 / 10:00 AM AT Keller - Volleypalooza Tournament |
|||
Aug 26 / 12:00 PM AT Southlake - Volleypalooza Tournament |
|||
Aug 29 / 6:30 PM VS Plano East |
|||
|
|||
Sep 01 / 6:00 PM VS Aledo |
|||
Sep 05 / 6:00 PM AT Heath |
|||
Sep 08 / 6:30 PM AT *Pearce * District |
|||
|
|||
Sep 12 / 6:30 PM AT *Nimitz * District |
|||
Sep 15 / 6:30 PM AT *Lake Highlands * District |
|||
Sep 19 / 6:30 PM VS *Irving * District |
|||
|
|||
Sep 22 / 6:30 PM AT *Berkner * District |
|||
Sep 26 / 6:30 PM AT *Richardson * District |
|||
Sep 29 / 6:30 PM AT *MacArthur * District |
|||
|
|||
Oct 03 / 6:30 PM VS *Pearce * District |
|||
Oct 06 / 6:30 PM VS *Nimitz District |
|||
Oct 10 / 6:30 PM VS *Lake Highlands * District |
|||
|
|||
Oct 13 / 6:30 PM AT *Irving * District |
|||
Oct 17 / 6:30 PM VS *Berkner * District |
|||
Oct 20 / 5:30 PM VS *Richardson * District |
|||
|
|||
Oct 24 / 6:30 PM VS *MacArthur * District |
|||
Oct 27 / 4:30 PM AT Dripping Springs - Playoff Warm-up Match |
|||
Oct 30 / 6:00 PM AT Haltom - Bi-District Championship |
|||
|
|||
Nov 02 / 7:00 PM AT Plano East - Area Championship |
ANNOUNCEMENTS | |
---|---|
4/17/2024 |
|
2/28/2024 |
|
8/31/2023 |
|
8/1/2023 |
|
7/31/2023 |
|