Record | ||
---|---|---|
Overall: 17 - 3 - 3 | Home: 9 - 1 | Away: 8 - 2 |
Dec 05 / 7:15 PM VS Parent vs Daughter (Scrimmage) |
|||
Dec 08 / 6:00 PM VS Marcus (Scrimmage) |
|||
Dec 08 / 7:30 PM VS Heath (Scrimmage) |
|||
|
|||
Dec 15 / 5:30 PM AT Grapevine (Scrimmage) |
|||
Dec 29 / 10:00 AM VS Alumni Game (Scrimmage) |
|||
Jan 02 / 1:45 PM AT McKinney Boyd (Scrimmage) |
|||
|
|||
Jan 04 / 8:30 AM VS Prosper - Highlander Classic |
|||
Jan 05 / 10:15 AM VS Arlington Martin - Highlander Classic |
|||
Jan 06 / 8:30 AM VS Dripping Springs - Highlander Classic |
|||
|
|||
Jan 11 / 5:00 PM AT Frenship - NEPS |
|||
Jan 12 / 5:00 PM AT Marcus - NEPS |
|||
Jan 13 / 9:00 AM AT Coppell - NEPS |
|||
|
|||
Jan 18 / 6:10 PM AT Kingwood Park - Georgetown Elite |
|||
Jan 19 / 10:50 AM AT Boerne Champion - Georgetown Elite |
|||
Jan 20 / 9:00 AM AT Lovejoy - Georgetown Elite |
|||
|
|||
Jan 23 / 7:15 PM VS *Richardson * District |
|||
Jan 26 / 5:45 PM AT *Pearce * District |
|||
Jan 30 / 7:15 PM VS *Nimitz - Middle School Night * District |
|||
|
|||
Feb 02 / 4:15 PM VS *MacArthur * District |
|||
Feb 06 / 7:15 PM AT *Berkner * District |
|||
Feb 09 / 7:15 PM VS *Irving * District |
|||
|
|||
Feb 13 / 7:15 PM VS *Lake Highlands - Teacher Appreciation Night * District |
|||
Feb 16 / 7:15 PM AT *Irving * District |
|||
Feb 20 / 7:15 PM AT *Lake Highlands * District |
|||
|
|||
Feb 23 / 7:15 PM AT *Richardson * District |
|||
Feb 27 / 7:15 PM VS *Pearce - Charity & Youth Night * District |
|||
Mar 01 / 6:00 PM AT *Nimitz * District |
|||
|
|||
Mar 05 / 7:15 PM AT *MacArthur * District |
|||
Mar 08 / 7:15 PM VS *Berkner - Senior Night * District |
|||
Mar 21 / 6:00 PM VS Rockwall |
|||
|
|||
Mar 25 / 7:00 PM AT S. Grand Prairie - Bi-District Championship |
|||
Mar 28 / TBA AT Area Championship |
|||
Mar 29 / TBA AT Area Championship |
|||
|
|||
Mar 30 / TBA AT Area Championship |
|||
Apr 01 / TBA AT Regional Quarterfinals |
|||
Apr 02 / TBA AT Regional Quarterfinals |
|||
|
|||
Apr 05 / TBA AT Regional Tournament - Semi-Finals |
|||
Apr 06 / TBA AT Regional Tournament - Finals |
|||
Apr 11 / TBA AT UIL 6A State Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Apr 12 / TBA AT UIL 6A State Tournament |
|||
Apr 13 / TBA AT UIL 6A State Championship |
ANNOUNCEMENTS | |
---|---|
2/28/2024 |
|
8/31/2023 |
|